Fecha    Seleccione una fecha  
Índice ROFEX 20 viernes, 27 de mayo de 2022
Cotización
FechaProductoCotizaciónDivisor
27/05/2022RFX20125.261,9314.365.734,011408
Composición
InstrumentoCantidadPrecioPorcentaje
ALUA65,15520592,304,80
BBAR17,391114222,453,09
BMA34,374406351,009,63
BYMA2,3619151.249,002,36
CEPU98,29028881,806,42
COME264,6982949,662,04
CRES22,823379156,352,85
EDN34,88639461,001,70
GGAL101,285124198,3516,04
LOMA23,861544251,504,79
MIRG0,7543043.123,001,88
PAMP65,477113201,8510,55
SUPV25,14576279,501,60
TECO212,768861232,002,36
TGNO47,457583100,250,60
TGSU216,815864281,603,78
TRAN17,86808656,200,80
TXAR106,667064116,509,92
VALO70,83181036,202,05
YPFD16,334294977,5512,75
 
Ultimos Ajustes
 
DDF
27/05/2022
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
DLR052022120,16000,01
DLR062022125,57000,02
DLR072022131,45000,06
DLR082022138,10000,11
DLR092022144,30000,06
DLR102022150,70000,03
DLR112022156,90000,13
DLR122022163,35000,09
DLR012023170,50000,00
DLR022023176,50000,00
DLR032023182,00000,00
DLR042023188,00000,00
 

© Copyright 2022. Matba Rofex S.A. Matrícula CNV Nro. 13 - Mercado
info@matbarofex.com.ar Tel: +54 341 5302900 / +54 11 43114716