Fecha    Seleccione una fecha  
Índice ROFEX 20 jueves, 29 de octubre de 2020
Cotización
FechaProductoCotizaciónDivisor
29/10/2020RFX2058.215,4716.523.041,211525
Composición
InstrumentoCantidadPrecioPorcentaje
ALUA63,74646048,805,34
BBAR16,597189124,253,54
BMA33,692701192,2011,12
BYMA5,757708519,005,13
CEPU67,83612936,154,21
COME252,5535912,441,06
CRES26,14978349,452,22
EDN30,22444226,751,39
GGAL92,756774100,5516,02
LOMA23,627009134,905,47
MIRG1,3556411.157,002,69
MORI2,90180715,400,08
PAMP85,78011170,8510,44
SUPV23,99192353,452,20
TECO210,128165206,953,60
TGNO47,11538442,400,52
TGSU212,550024154,203,32
TXAR55,66532751,304,91
VALO67,90585825,552,98
YPFD15,528096515,0513,74
 
Ultimos Ajustes
 
DDF
29/10/2020
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
DLR10202078,29000,17
DLR11202082,99000,42
DLR12202087,45000,53
DLR01202192,54000,77
DLR02202197,70000,98
DLR032021104,86001,02
DLR042021112,50001,13
DLR052021120,50001,56
DLR062021127,00000,99
DLR072021134,30000,98
DLR082021140,00001,08
DLR092021144,55000,73
 

© 2020 Rosario Futures Exchange. Todos los derechos reservados.
webmaster@rofex.com.ar Tel: +54 +341 530 2900 - Fax: +54 +341 5302906