Fecha    Seleccione una fecha  
Índice ROFEX 20 viernes, 17 de agosto de 2018
Cotización
FechaProductoCotización
17/08/2018RFX2030.500,77
Composición
InstrumentoCantidadPrecioPorcentaje
ALUA36,57436420,002,40
APBR30,290401159,7015,86
BMA15,957365140,157,33
BYMA3,462122365,254,15
CEPU68,74399529,456,64
COME71,8768614,020,95
CRES14,28299342,501,99
CVH5,484543296,705,34
EDN19,49197642,652,73
GGAL49,26129987,7014,16
METR7,75294529,500,75
PAMP67,21769137,758,32
SUPV13,30152756,502,46
TGNO43,98994250,200,66
TGSU217,40975781,604,66
TRAN9,55975045,901,44
TS2,773304499,054,54
TXAR80,10718112,203,20
VALO38,9779535,070,65
YPFD8,021562448,2011,79
 
Ultimos Ajustes
 
DDF
17/08/2018
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
DLR08201830,2000 0,37
DLR09201831,1000 0,39
DLR10201832,0500 0,28
DLR11201833,0650 0,20
DLR12201833,9400 0,33
DLR01201934,9000 0,29
DLR02201935,9000 0,28
DLR03201936,8000 0,27
DLR04201937,5500 0,27
DLR05201938,3500 0,26
DLR06201939,1400 0,26
DLR07201939,8500 0,25
 
 
DDA
17/08/2018
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
SOF112018282,5 0,35
SOF052019275,4 0,22
NOVP08201842,6 0,58
NOVP09201844,5 0,56
NOVD0920181,5 0,69
 
 

© 2018 Rosario Futures Exchange. Todos los derechos reservados.
webmaster@rofex.com.ar Tel: +54 +341 530 2900 - Fax: +54 +341 5302906