Fecha    Seleccione una fecha  
Índice ROFEX 20 martes, 22 de enero de 2019
Cotización
FechaProductoCotización
22/01/2019RFX2040.635,33
Composición
InstrumentoCantidadPrecioPorcentaje
ALUA35,97029818,351,62
APBR22,202520285,8015,62
BMA18,666181196,509,03
BYMA3,404850382,503,20
CEPU67,21333336,155,98
COME66,1568233,550,58
CRES13,49270347,701,58
CVH4,226709267,502,78
EDN18,63831350,402,31
FRAN9,150887157,003,54
GGAL51,154181120,8515,21
PAMP67,12441052,058,60
SUPV13,08183868,002,19
TGNO48,54115064,001,35
TGSU216,720445122,005,02
TRAN9,40186055,801,29
TS4,752697445,905,22
TXAR78,78412314,852,88
VALO38,0922955,850,55
YPFD8,137860572,1511,46
 
Ultimos Ajustes
 
DDF
22/01/2019
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
DLR01201937,97000,63
DLR02201939,24000,68
DLR03201940,55000,76
DLR04201941,88000,64
DLR05201943,13000,53
DLR06201944,31000,78
DLR07201945,60000,78
DLR08201946,85000,76
DLR09201948,10000,74
DLR10201949,30000,73
DLR11201950,55000,71
DLR12201951,80000,69
 
 
DDA
22/01/2019
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
ISR052019239,51,16
SOF012019252,01,61
SOF042019238,01,12
SOF052019238,91,08
SOY042019339,20,59
 
 

© 2019 Rosario Futures Exchange. Todos los derechos reservados.
webmaster@rofex.com.ar Tel: +54 +341 530 2900 - Fax: +54 +341 5302906