Fecha    Seleccione una fecha  
Índice ROFEX 20 viernes, 22 de marzo de 2019
Cotización
FechaProductoCotizaciónDivisor
22/03/2019RFX2040.708,0048.900.828,761429
Composición
InstrumentoCantidadPrecioPorcentaje
ALUA35,97029816,801,48
APBR22,202520334,1518,22
BMA18,666181194,708,93
BYMA3,404850324,002,71
CEPU67,21333338,706,39
COME66,1568233,190,52
CRES13,49270351,001,69
CVH4,226709226,252,35
EDN18,63831346,502,13
FRAN9,150887135,353,04
GGAL51,154181108,5013,63
PAMP67,12441048,207,95
SUPV13,08183855,251,78
TGNO48,54115068,301,43
TGSU216,720445113,354,66
TRAN9,40186047,901,11
TS4,752697610,607,13
TXAR78,78412314,102,73
VALO38,0922956,130,57
YPFD8,137860577,7511,55
 
Ultimos Ajustes
 
DDF
22/03/2019
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
DLR03201942,20001,69
DLR04201943,91001,64
DLR05201945,55001,63
DLR06201947,15301,62
DLR07201948,85001,77
DLR08201950,55002,02
DLR09201952,20001,83
DLR10201953,75001,68
DLR11201955,10001,55
DLR12201956,60001,51
DLR01202058,20001,46
DLR02202059,40001,43
 
 
DDA
22/03/2019
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
ISR052019229,50,09
SOF042019227,00,44
SOF052019228,50,44
SOY042019332,60,72
SOY062019336,90,82
 
 

© 2019 Rosario Futures Exchange. Todos los derechos reservados.
webmaster@rofex.com.ar Tel: +54 +341 530 2900 - Fax: +54 +341 5302906