Fecha    Seleccione una fecha  
Índice ROFEX 20 martes, 18 de junio de 2019
Cotización
FechaProductoCotizaciónDivisor
18/06/2019RFX2048.198,7253.583.479,117611
Composición
InstrumentoCantidadPrecioPorcentaje
ALUA38,92683516,701,35
APBR21,333737343,4515,20
BBAR9,903032161,203,31
BMA20,000488294,0512,20
BYMA3,677548376,502,87
CEPU72,73785137,655,68
COME71,5945203,200,48
CRES14,35617846,601,39
CVH3,919998261,002,12
EDN19,87476041,951,73
GGAL55,358739146,4516,82
PAMP72,78622955,958,45
SUPV14,25217564,501,91
TGNO49,24318171,301,37
TGSU218,155917129,354,87
TRAN10,17463644,500,94
TS4,506847543,155,08
TXAR85,25969013,352,36
VALO41,0529477,360,63
YPFD7,043325769,3011,24
 
Ultimos Ajustes
 
DDF
18/06/2019
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
DLR06201944,22901,74
DLR07201946,43001,69
DLR08201948,55101,56
DLR09201950,71101,57
DLR10201952,86101,51
DLR11201954,95001,38
DLR12201956,80001,39
DLR01202058,60001,56
DLR02202060,48001,66
DLR03202062,50001,58
DLR03202062,50001,58
DLR04202064,50001,53
DLR05202066,50001,48
 
 
DDA
18/06/2019
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
SOY062019335,01,52
 
 

© 2019 Rosario Futures Exchange. Todos los derechos reservados.
webmaster@rofex.com.ar Tel: +54 +341 530 2900 - Fax: +54 +341 5302906