Fecha    Seleccione una fecha  
Índice ROFEX 20 viernes, 24 de junio de 2022
Cotización
FechaProductoCotizaciónDivisor
24/06/2022RFX20109.864,3614.273.208,383614
Composición
InstrumentoCantidadPrecioPorcentaje
ALUA65,57757177,504,63
BBAR17,503851192,303,06
BMA34,597238272,308,57
BYMA2,3772261.220,002,64
CEPU98,92745274,406,70
COME266,4141939,972,42
CRES22,971331121,702,54
EDN35,11254554,901,75
GGAL101,941702169,9015,76
LOMA24,016226239,955,25
MIRG0,7591943.187,002,20
PAMP65,901566186,2511,17
SUPV25,30876967,051,54
TECO212,851635216,052,53
TGNO47,50592774,100,51
TGSU216,924872242,603,74
TRAN17,98391549,400,81
TXAR107,358531102,259,99
VALO71,29097537,702,45
YPFD16,440180784,0511,73
 
Ultimos Ajustes
 
DDF
24/06/2022
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
DLR062022125,22000,01
DLR072022131,16000,08
DLR082022139,37000,40
DLR092022147,27000,77
DLR102022155,00000,65
DLR112022162,50000,62
DLR122022170,00000,74
DLR012023178,15000,54
DLR022023185,40000,52
DLR032023192,95000,71
DLR042023199,00000,25
DLR052023206,10000,29
 

© Copyright 2022. Matba Rofex S.A. Matrícula CNV Nro. 13 - Mercado
info@matbarofex.com.ar Tel: +54 341 5302900 / +54 11 43114716