Fecha    Seleccione una fecha  
Índice ROFEX 20 jueves, 20 de enero de 2022
Cotización
FechaProductoCotizaciónDivisor
20/01/2022RFX20112.599,7414.434.929,072068
Composición
InstrumentoCantidadPrecioPorcentaje
ALUA63,14373392,105,16
BBAR16,854216222,103,32
BMA34,286685309,609,43
BYMA2,7490151.068,502,61
CEPU100,94576467,956,09
COME256,5265286,371,45
CRES30,712850109,002,97
EDN33,80938152,551,58
GGAL98,158249195,7017,06
LOMA23,318689267,205,53
MIRG0,7354223.517,002,30
PAMP62,175337164,859,10
SUPV24,36946279,051,71
TECO219,425013222,003,83
TGNO47,22735386,000,55
TGSU217,886364198,753,16
TRAN17,31646251,600,79
TXAR85,283759124,509,43
VALO68,96214825,801,58
YPFD15,830020877,3512,33
 
Ultimos Ajustes
 
DDF
20/01/2022
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
DLR012022105,33000,03
DLR022022108,87000,03
DLR032022114,11000,04
DLR042022118,60000,01
DLR052022123,55000,04
DLR062022128,15000,12
DLR072022132,50000,00
DLR082022137,50000,15
DLR092022141,85000,14
DLR102022146,80000,07
DLR112022151,70000,03
 

© Copyright 2022. Matba Rofex S.A. Matrícula CNV Nro. 13 - Mercado
info@matbarofex.com.ar Tel: +54 341 5302900 / +54 11 43114716