Fecha    Seleccione una fecha  
Índice ROFEX 20 viernes, 18 de mayo de 2018
Cotización
FechaProductoCotización
18/05/2018RFX2036.874,07
Composición
InstrumentoCantidadPrecioPorcentaje
APBR23,289531196,8012,43
BMA15,012183198,858,10
BYMA3,647253369,903,66
CEPU72,41996534,756,82
COME75,7242194,210,86
CRES16,60659242,101,90
CVH4,650515347,504,38
DGCU23,77482358,650,60
EDN21,15217359,153,39
FRAN9,660640140,603,68
GGAL36,903318114,3511,44
LOMA13,95727274,652,83
PAMP72,12511553,2010,41
TGNO44,20329867,950,77
TGSU218,62144888,154,45
TRAN10,07094257,651,57
TS5,395238496,157,26
TXAR84,39077916,053,67
VALO41,0622347,000,78
YPFD8,181184495,0010,98
 
Ultimos Ajustes
 
DDF
18/05/2018
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
DLR05201824,7500 0,53
DLR06201825,4350 0,47
DLR07201826,1390 0,42
DLR08201826,8490 0,37
DLR09201827,4980 0,36
DLR10201828,1250 0,27
DLR11201828,7000 0,24
DLR12201829,2000 0,17
DLR01201929,8500 0,34
DLR02201930,4500 0,33
DLR03201930,7500 0,33
DLR04201931,3500 0,32
 
 
DDA
18/05/2018
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
SOF052018304,0 0,33
SOF052019294,5 0,51
CRN082018162,0 1,70
NOVP08201836,3 0,00
NOVP09201837,3 0,00
 
 

© 2018 Rosario Futures Exchange. Todos los derechos reservados.
webmaster@rofex.com.ar Tel: +54 +341 530 2900 - Fax: +54 +341 5302906