Fecha    Seleccione una fecha  
Índice ROFEX 20 martes, 17 de julio de 2018
Cotización
FechaProductoCotización
17/07/2018RFX2031.374,88
Composición
InstrumentoCantidadPrecioPorcentaje
ALUA36,52916520,002,33
APBR30,252968150,5014,51
BMA15,937645186,109,45
BYMA3,457843363,404,01
CEPU68,65904028,556,25
COME71,7880343,550,81
CRES14,26534243,701,99
CVH5,477765252,304,40
EDN19,46788843,702,71
GGAL49,20042097,6015,31
METR7,74336331,200,77
PAMP67,13462241,558,89
SUPV13,28508964,202,72
TGNO43,98501249,100,62
TGSU217,38824275,554,19
TRAN9,54793645,151,37
TS2,769877510,654,51
TXAR80,00818314,553,71
VALO38,9297835,250,65
YPFD8,011649422,9010,80
 
Ultimos Ajustes
 
DDF
17/07/2018
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
DLR07201828,0200 0,50
DLR08201829,0900 0,52
DLR09201830,0500 0,47
DLR10201831,0600 0,39
DLR11201832,0000 0,53
DLR12201832,8700 0,46
DLR01201933,8000 0,45
DLR02201934,6000 0,44
DLR03201935,3500 0,43
DLR04201936,2100 0,58
DLR05201936,8600 0,57
DLR06201937,5100 0,56
 
 
DDA
17/07/2018
PosiciónAjusteVar. % 
SOF112018296,1 0,94
SOF052019278,5 0,72
NOVP08201843,8 0,39
NOVP09201845,6 0,11
NOVD0920181,5 0,65
 
 

© 2018 Rosario Futures Exchange. Todos los derechos reservados.
webmaster@rofex.com.ar Tel: +54 +341 530 2900 - Fax: +54 +341 5302906